Calendari individual

Veure en PDF
Primera Volta
J 1 Data: 2019-09-08 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 5-4 Riudebitlles, C.D. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 2 Data: 2019-10-19 Dissabte 17;00h Odena,C.E. 3-0 Corbera, C.F. Estadi Municipal La Sort
J 3 Data: 2019-11-10 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 0-3 Masquefa, F.C. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 4 Data: 2019-11-30 Dissabte 17:30h Ribes, C.D. 1-1 Corbera, C.F. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça
J 5 Data: 2019-12-15 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 6-2 La Munia, A.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 6 Data: 2020-01-12 Diumenge 12:00h Carme, C.E. 2-2 Corbera, C.F. IEM de Carme
J 7 Data: 2020-02-02 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 4-1 Pª Jove De Les Roquetes Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 8 Data: 2020-02-16 Diumenge 12:00h La Granada 1-4 Corbera, C.F. Municipal La Granada Del Penedes
J 9 Data: 2020-03-08 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 2-3 Montserrat Igualada, U.D. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 10 Data: 2020-03-28 Dissabte 18:00h Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 1-3 Corbera, C.F. Estadi les Comes Igualada
J 11 Data: 2020-04-19 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 1-4 Piera, A.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 12 Data: 2020-05-09 Dissabte 17:00h Moja, A.E. 1-3 Corbera, C.F. Els Pins - Moja
J 13 Data: 2020-05-24 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 3-1 C.F. Begues Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 14 Data: 2020-06-13 Dissabte 17:30h Anoia , C.E. 3-5 Corbera, C.F. Municipal Vilanova Cami (can Tito)
J 15 Data: 2019-12-22 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 7-2 Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 16 Data: 2020-01-11 Dissabte 17:00h Les Cabanyes, F.c. 1-2 Corbera, C.F. Municipal Les Cabanyes Del Penedes
J 17 Data: 2020-01-19 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 3-3 Sitges, U.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
Segona Volta
J 18 Data: 2020-01-26 Diumenge 12:00h Riudebitlles, C.D. 4-2 Corbera, C.F. Municipal Sant Pere Riudebitlles
J 19 Data: 2020-02-02 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 3-2 Odena,C.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 20 Data: 2020-02-09 Diumenge 17:00h Masquefa, F.C. 0-1 Corbera, C.F. Municipal Masquefa
J 21 Data: 2020-02-16 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 4-0 Ribes, C.D. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 22 Data: 2020-02-29 Dissabte 17:00h La Munia, A.E. 0-2 Corbera, C.F. Municipal La Munia
J 23 Data: 2020-03-08 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. 5-2 Carme, C.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 24 Data: 2020-03-14 Dissabte 18:00h Pª Jove De Les Roquetes Corbera, C.F. Municipal Les Roquetes (st Pere R)
J 25 Data: 2020-03-22 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. La Granada Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 26 Data: 2020-03-28 Dissabte 20:00h Montserrat Igualada, U.D. Corbera, C.F. Estadi les Comes Igualada
J 27 Data: 2020-04-05 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 28 Data: 2020-04-19 Diumenge 12:00h Piera, A.E. Corbera, C.F. Camp D'esports De Piera
J 29 Data: 2020-04-26 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. Moja, A.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 30 Data: 2020-05-03 Diumenge 12:00h C.F. Begues Corbera, C.F. Camp Municipal de Begues
J 31 Data: 2020-05-10 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. Anoia , C.E. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 32 Data: 2020-05-17 Diumenge 12:00h Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club Corbera, C.F. Camp Futbol CEM Parc del Garraf
J 33 Data: 2020-05-24 Diumenge 12:00h Corbera, C.F. Les Cabanyes, F.c. Municipal Corbera de Llobregat
J 34 Data: 2020-05-30 Dissabte 17:00h Sitges, U.E. Corbera, C.F. Municipal Aiguadolç